University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Dean's List Spring 2023
IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Drew E Hecox (Senior)
Adair (61411)
- Emma L Dildine (Sophomore)
Addison (60101)
- Cristian Avelar (Sophomore)
Aledo (61231)
- Karissa L Geisinger (Sophomore)
- Bailey J Kellett (Senior)
- Brad J Morby (Sophomore)
Alexis (61412)
- Vanessa L Bannister (Senior)
- Kaitlyn J Kinney (Senior)
- Blake J Ryner (Senior)
- Avery L Yung (Senior)
Algonquin (60102)
- Reilly Ross Johnson (Freshman)
- Jenna N Skuza (Senior)
Alpha (61413)
- Madison E Lindsey (Junior)
Alsip (60803)
- Alexia D Staniec (Senior)
Altona (61414)
- Tina R Moore (Senior)
Andalusia (61232)
- Courtney J Belha (Sophomore)
- Kaleb Belha (Sophomore)
- Dane M Edwards (Junior)
- Paul F Sass (Senior)
Annawan (61234)
- Riley L Demay (Sophomore)
Antioch (60002)
- Jenna C Lamberty (Sophomore)
- Benjamin J Nauman (Senior)
- Kristi D Schon (Sophomore)
- Bryanna Marie Self (Freshman)
- Megan A Vraney (Senior)
Apple River (61001)
- Megan M Hynek (Junior)
Argenta (62501)
- Elizabeth F Denzler (Senior)
Arlington Heights (60004)
- Carter Cosley (Junior)
- Samuel A Walter (Sophomore)
Arlington Heights (60005)
- Sylvia Petkova Angelova (Junior)
- Nicholas J Biagini (Junior)
Ashland (62612)
- Davee G Smith (Junior)
- Gray A Thompson (Junior)
Athens (62613)
- Kaylee Michelle Aiken (Sophomore)
Atkinson (61235)
- Kenneth W Vanzuiden (Junior)
Atwater (62572)
- Fuller J Anderson (Senior)
Auburn (62615)
- Sydney M Murdock (Sophomore)
- Katie J Tanner (Senior)
Augusta (62311)
- Alivia R Lantz (Senior)
Aurora (60503)
- Megan L Leonard (Junior)
- Donovanne Parker (Senior)
- Christopher P Snyder (Senior)
- Ashley C Webb (Senior)
Aurora (60504)
- Anthony G Ippolito (Senior)
- William O Jaynes (Senior)
- Declan J Kennedy (Senior)
- Jennifer E Lazowski (Junior)
Aurora (60505)
- Michelle Herrera (Junior)
Aurora (60506)
- Olivia Jung (Sophomore)
- Steven L Rojas (Senior)
- Destiny S Southward (Sophomore)
- Samantha N Wenckus (Senior)
Avon (61415)
- Stephanie J Nicks (Senior)
- Elizabeth K Prain (Senior)
- Katy L Rodeffer (Sophomore)
Barry (62312)
- Lonita J Ash (Senior)
Bartlett (60103)
- Thomas R Arns (Senior)
- Johnathon M Jaszczurowski (Senior)
- Shannon K Lang (Senior)
- Samuel Piscitello (Senior)
- Natalie Radziszewski (Senior)
Bartonville (61607)
- Kelsey L Hobson (Senior)
- Michael D Moon (Sophomore)
- Kylee N Slusher (Sophomore)
Basco (62313)
- Emily E Heagy (Sophomore)
- Isaac R Munson (Junior)
Batavia (60510)
- Grant K Hibbeler (Senior)
- Michael F Ramirez (Sophomore)
Beardstown (62618)
- Ryan B Brake (Senior)
- Eduardo Rios Martinez (Senior)
- Emilio G Story (Junior)
- Heber Zarate (Senior)
Belleville (62226)
- Mykel A Coney (Freshman)
Belvidere (61008)
- Grace E Reza (Sophomore)
- Ioana Vlase (Senior)
- Hayden G Zaluckyj (Senior)
Bensenville (60106)
- Jazmin Soledad Camacho (Sophomore)
Berwyn (60402)
- Isabella Macias (Junior)
Bethalto (62010)
- Jenna C Bloodworth (Senior)
- Brian R Pearson (Junior)
- Mary E Pearson (Senior)
Blandinsville (61420)
- Robert Michael Davis (Senior)
- Audrey M Kennelly (Junior)
Bloomingdale (60108)
- Jack A Freeman (Sophomore)
Bloomington (61704)
- Gage W Wolfe (Freshman)
Bloomington (61705)
- John R Mather (Freshman)
Blue Island (60406)
- Angel Estrada (Senior)
- Christopher Reyes (Senior)
Bolingbrook (60490)
- Harrison J Dehnert (Senior)
Bourbonnais (60914)
- Keira R Botica (Sophomore)
- Reilly K Dersien (Senior)
- Callie J Huffman (Junior)
- Austin J Lagesse (Junior)
- Alyssa L Stoll (Senior)
Bowen (62316)
- Vanessa Burch (Senior)
Breese (62230)
- Allison N Elias (Senior)
Brighton (62012)
- Joshua E Goff (Sophomore)
Broadview (60155)
- Briana E Turner (Senior)
- Kennedy E Williams (Senior)
Brookfield (60513)
- Abigail R Roussin (Senior)
Bryant (61519)
- Baylee K Mayberry (Senior)
Buffalo Grove (60089)
- James S Kiskinov (Junior)
Burbank (60459)
- Evelyn A Garcia (Senior)
- Haley M Homel (Senior)
- Sebastian Sandoval (Freshman)
Burnside (62330)
- Luke J Little (Sophomore)
Bushnell (61422)
- Morgan M Allen (Senior)
- Billie R Chadderdon (Senior)
- Hannah R Eden (Junior)
- Sarah J Eden (Senior)
- Keith L Hoyle (Sophomore)
- Kena J McCance (Senior)
- Molly E Montgomery (Junior)
- Brianna Smith (Junior)
Byron (61010)
- Nathaniel R Penrod (Senior)
Cahokia (62206)
- Samuel E Helms (Sophomore)
Calumet City (60409)
- Asia Denise Clark (Sophomore)
- Mia I Diaz (Freshman)
- Destiny S White (Sophomore)
Cambridge (61238)
- Sean W Reed (Junior)
- Kaitlyn D Reusch (Senior)
- Victor A Snook (Junior)
Camden (62319)
- Whitley J Cooper (Senior)
- Collin E Shelts (Senior)
- Justin F Shelts (Junior)
Cameron (61423)
- Savannah R Ballard (Senior)
- William K Ornduff (Senior)
Canton (61520)
- Mckenna C Churchill (Senior)
- Jocelyn N Diers (Sophomore)
- Zac A Rollet (Junior)
- Clayton A Schroeder (Senior)
- Hannah G Snook (Senior)
- Tyler J Tarvin (Sophomore)
- Noah E Walljasper (Senior)
- Darren Woods (Sophomore)
Carbon Cliff (61239)
- Ruth Hounkpe (Senior)
Carlinville (62626)
- Samantha M Econie (Senior)
Carmi (62821)
- Alexis N Conner (Senior)
Carol Stream (60188)
- Kelly J Hamilton (Senior)
Carpentersville (60110)
- Sarah L Hendrickson (Junior)
Carrollton (62016)
- Madison Rose Combs (Sophomore)
- Olivia R Richey (Senior)
Carthage (62321)
- Taylor Lane Huls (Senior)
- Terra Violette Rose (Senior)
- Alexis H Smith (Senior)
Cary (60013)
- Madison R Hanus (Senior)
- Jillian Amanda Niedziela (Sophomore)
Channahon (60410)
- Jacob M Allgeyer (Senior)
Chapin (62628)
- Maxwell R Willner (Senior)
Chatham (62629)
- Noah H Reeves (Junior)
- Isabel L Schable (Junior)
Chicago (60609)
- Madelyn Kathleen Babuskow (Freshman)
- Jovany Gutierrez (Sophomore)
Chicago (60615)
- Keyera L Douglas (Sophomore)
Chicago (60617)
- Jakari L Barnes (Senior)
Chicago (60619)
- Abdoullaye Doucoure (Senior)
- Jalen C Poole (Junior)
- Nakyah K Smith (Senior)
Chicago (60620)
- Skylah E Richardson (Senior)
Chicago (60623)
- David Hernandez (Senior)
Chicago (60624)
- Elijah D Adams (Freshman)
Chicago (60625)
- Glory Wuraola Garuba (Junior)
- Michael W Swanson (Sophomore)
Chicago (60629)
- Natalie L Morales (Junior)
- Berenice Ruvalcaba (Senior)
- Edgar Sanchez (Senior)
Chicago (60630)
- Peter L Fusek (Senior)
- Natalie Palomino (Senior)
Chicago (60632)
- Yadira G De La Cruz (Sophomore)
- Brenda Diego (Sophomore)
- Wendy Hernandez-Ponce (Senior)
Chicago (60636)
- Nakiyah M Epps (Junior)
- Marbella M Gil (Senior)
- Arisleide Valdez (Junior)
Chicago (60638)
- Melanie P Escobar (Junior)
- Kamila Lisette Martinez (Sophomore)
- Luisangel Perez (Senior)
- Yzaias L Perez (Junior)
- Carole Anne Wallace (Sophomore)
Chicago (60639)
- Estefany Arroyo (Senior)
Chicago (60640)
- Harriet A Collins (Senior)
Chicago (60643)
- Sucarla B Clark (Senior)
- Jacquelyn C Evans (Senior)
Chicago (60644)
- Janae Brown (Senior)
- Deoquase V Williams (Senior)
- Kashonte Woods (Senior)
Chicago (60646)
- Anthony N Leyva (Junior)
Chicago (60647)
- Victoria E Kochanski (Senior)
Chicago (60651)
- Adriana J Feliciano (Junior)
Chicago (60652)
- Dominique S Cerda (Senior)
- Shaniya E Johnson (Senior)
- Emir A King (Senior)
Chicago (60707)
- Dakota T Daniels (Freshman)
Chicago Heights (60411)
- Rosemary Martinez (Senior)
- Armani L Spring (Freshman)
Chillicothe (61523)
- Jaylee M Cline (Senior)
- Jansan L Davis (Senior)
- Caden S Williamson (Senior)
Cicero (60804)
- Jose F Pulido (Sophomore)
- Gisselle Salgado (Senior)
Clinton (61727)
- Corrie L Ijams (Senior)
- Emma R Lux (Senior)
- Haley A McKinsey (Senior)
Coal Valley (61240)
- Kayla M Depoorter (Junior)
- Stephanie Dick (Senior)
- Elaina M Harkey (Senior)
- Landon M Reed (Junior)
Coatsburg (62325)
- Dustin J Steinkamp (Senior)
Colchester (62326)
- Kylee R Dearing (Junior)
- Briar A Friday (Junior)
- Gracie I Jones (Junior)
- Nathaniel Michael Welch (Senior)
Colona (61241)
- Ines Fairchild Gonzalez (Sophomore)
- Nathaniel Hines (Senior)
- Audrey F Lamb (Sophomore)
- Emily A Ryerson (Senior)
- William C Schehl (Senior)
- Mackenzie True (Senior)
- Brendan J Webster (Senior)
Columbia (62236)
- Brianna N Hudson (Senior)
Concord (62631)
- Gracie R Hobrock (Junior)
Country Club Hills (60478)
- Summer J White (Junior)
Crestwood (60418)
- Lillian R Fisher (Senior)
- Kiana M Gonzalez (Sophomore)
Crystal Lake (60014)
- Aidan M Kolze (Junior)
Cuba (61427)
- Kaylann Beekman (Junior)
- Emaline A Cozart (Sophomore)
- Melissa C Jones (Senior)
- Sloan L Miller (Senior)
Custer Park (60481)
- Faith D Lowman (Freshman)
Dahinda (61428)
- Nathanael H Adams (Senior)
Dallas City (62330)
- Hannah R Althar (Junior)
Dalton City (61925)
- Sarah J Von Qualen (Senior)
Dalzell (61320)
- Regina C Scarpaci (Senior)
Danville (61834)
- Alexis Mckenna Anderson (Senior)
Darien (60561)
- Nathaniel K Bloom (Junior)
- Camille Jachim (Senior)
- Jenna L Kriz (Senior)
- Kimberly Kaitlyn Thul (Junior)
Decatur (62521)
- Lily R Martinek (Junior)
Decatur (62522)
- Kyla Jones (Senior)
- Taylor N Page (Senior)
Decatur (62526)
- Elora K Brandon (Senior)
Dekalb (60115)
- Emily M Jovanovich (Senior)
- Lilian Nnedimma Obasi-Uchechukwu (Senior)
Des Plaines (60016)
- Colin B Alderson (Senior)
- Ramy S Atia (Junior)
Dixon (61021)
- Ethan M Hoyle (Senior)
- Charlotte L McCoy (Senior)
- Juliana M Rotella (Senior)
- Ian E Thomas (Freshman)
Earlville (60518)
- Robert J McCoy (Sophomore)
East Dubuque (61025)
- Tyler J Hill (Senior)
East Moline (61244)
- Dennis M Blankenship (Junior)
- Guadalupe Garcia (Senior)
- Alex P Hernandez (Senior)
- Evan R Martinez (Senior)
- Cameron W Rosborough (Senior)
- Joseph Ross (Senior)
- Camila Ruiz (Senior)
- Zachary L Sanders (Junior)
- Riley K Tady (Freshman)
- Katie N Unzel (Senior)
- Jandi L Varble (Junior)
East Peoria (61611)
- Joseph R Crisler (Senior)
Edelstein (61526)
- Briar D Hilsabeck (Senior)
Edinburg (62531)
- Zander E Doan (Senior)
Edwards (61528)
- Lauren Elizabeth Troxell (Sophomore)
Elgin (60120)
- Janalis K Harrison (Junior)
Elgin (60123)
- Giselle Aguilera (Sophomore)
- Helly J Navadiya (Freshman)
- Alyssa N Prenzlow (Junior)
Elgin (60124)
- Nicholas Albers (Senior)
- Robert M Perry (Sophomore)
Elizabeth (61028)
- Eve C Nottrott (Senior)
Elk Grove Village (60007)
- Jake F Sersen (Senior)
Elk Grove Vlg (60007)
- Nana J Turkson (Senior)
Elkhart (62634)
- Jaycie A Doerr (Senior)
Elmhurst (60126)
- Matt Morrissey (Senior)
- Brendan F Tully (Sophomore)
Elmwood (61529)
- Cameron A Dillefeld (Senior)
- Cameron R Howerton (Senior)
- Braden McFall (Senior)
- Madison Noll (Senior)
Elmwood Park (60707)
- Mark N Klockenkemper (Freshman)
Elwood (60421)
- Casie M Walsh (Junior)
- Grace A Wright (Senior)
Erie (61250)
- Hailey R Venhuizen (Junior)
- Logan F Wheeler (Junior)
- Bailey C Youngberg (Senior)
Eureka (61530)
- Chad E Fiers (Senior)
Evergreen Park (60805)
- Janiya Coleman (Sophomore)
Fairbury (61739)
- Sophiana E Small (Senior)
Farmington (61531)
- Paige Vallianatos (Senior)
Fenton (61251)
- Malory S Eggers (Sophomore)
Fieldon (62031)
- Kate M Jones (Sophomore)
Flat Rock (62427)
- Ashtin E Guyer (Senior)
Flora (62839)
- Kelly Chen (Senior)
- Emma G Luzadder (Senior)
- Olivia R Luzadder (Senior)
- Cari A Wilson (Senior)
Frankfort (60423)
- Jacquelyn J Furlong (Senior)
- Kailey E Lindaur (Senior)
Franklin Grove (61031)
- Tyler D Reyes (Junior)
Freeport (61032)
- Leahnashia K Campbell (Senior)
- Madeline A Hasken (Senior)
- Elizabeth J Knitter (Senior)
- Brycelynn A Smith (Senior)
Galena (61036)
- Hanna L Skiston (Senior)
Galesburg (61401)
- Mariah J Armstrong (Senior)
- Wade Roy Brady (Junior)
- Alayna M Brown (Junior)
- Dalton Engel (Senior)
- Amber M Esquivel (Senior)
- Jeffrey L Knox (Senior)
- Norberto C Negron (Senior)
- Daija N Range (Senior)
- Taylor M Redington (Senior)
- Elizabeth J Runbom (Senior)
- Kayleigh Jo Sebben (Senior)
- Dakota D Shepler (Senior)
- Bryar R Townsend (Sophomore)
- Kalyn R Warner (Sophomore)
- Austin C Whetstine (Senior)
Geneseo (61254)
- Rilee A Gorman (Sophomore)
- Jeremiah S Green (Senior)
- Sydney F McDaniel (Senior)
- Sidni M Ringberg (Junior)
- Jack Sellers (Senior)
- John M Simosky (Senior)
- Bailey E Spindel (Senior)
- Noah Thompson (Junior)
- Cole D Vandevoorde (Senior)
Geneva (60134)
- Kassy N Clarke (Junior)
Gilson (61436)
- Case L Hennenfent (Senior)
Glen Carbon (62034)
- Julietta Nora Marini (Sophomore)
- Mitchell E White (Sophomore)
Glen Ellyn (60137)
- William F Quain (Senior)
Glenview (60025)
- Charles Herbert Gass (Sophomore)
- Richard Mead (Junior)
- Nicholas Sawires (Senior)
Godfrey (62035)
- Levi L Unverzagt (Freshman)
Golden (62339)
- Scott A Leenerts (Senior)
Good Hope (61438)
- Shelby L Gandara (Senior)
- Kendra Myers (Junior)
Granite City (62040)
- Olivia E Brinker (Senior)
Grayslake (60030)
- Allie H Cowlin (Junior)
Greenfield (62044)
- Drew J Hallock (Sophomore)
Gurnee (60031)
- Nicholas A Godlewski (Junior)
- Katherine A Senger (Senior)
- Joshlyn M Soto (Senior)
Hamilton (62341)
- Madisyn E Bell (Junior)
- Payton Brodie (Senior)
- Jackson N Dooley (Junior)
- Craig W Downing (Senior)
- Erin E Mudd (Junior)
- Dane A Pfeiferling (Senior)
Hampshire (60140)
- Joey Byker (Sophomore)
- Matt J Muetterties (Junior)
- Natalie Serrato (Senior)
Hampton (61256)
- Marisa P Miller (Sophomore)
Hanna City (61536)
- Laurel A Keyt (Senior)
- Caleb M Mahr (Senior)
Hazel Crest (60429)
- Dejah K Bush (Senior)
Henry (61537)
- Kelli M Kennedy (Senior)
- Nakeita Ann Kessling (Sophomore)
Hickory Hills (60457)
- Jacquelyn D Herrera (Junior)
Highland Park (60035)
- Benjamin P Geisheimer (Senior)
Hillsdale (61257)
- Jessica Ann Decap (Senior)
Hillside (60162)
- Daniel Hernandez (Senior)
- Mary Sheehan (Senior)
Hines (60141-3030)
- Kelly F Cryer (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60010)
- Nitisri Saxena (Senior)
Hoffman Estates (60169)
- Perla A Perez Meraz (Senior)
Homer Glen (60491)
- Richard J Pospisil (Sophomore)
- Jonathan P Walczak (Junior)
Homewood (6043-1830)
- Aliyyah A Abayomi (Senior)
Huntley (60142)
- Travis Bernardino (Senior)
- Evelynn Lee Fetzer (Sophomore)
Illinois City (61259)
- Mia Freyermuth (Senior)
- Kaylee R Petreikis (Sophomore)
Illiopolis (62539)
- Piper C Hill (Senior)
Industry (61440)
- Ainsley J Eskridge (Sophomore)
- Ethan G Eskridge (Senior)
- Ashley N Sikes (Senior)
Ipava (61441)
- Audry E Branson (Senior)
- Hannah J Stevenson (Sophomore)
Island Lake (60042)
- Osiris Martinez (Senior)
Jacksonville (62650)
- Catherine R Ott (Sophomore)
- Bailey I Shirkey (Sophomore)
- Brady M Wade (Freshman)
Jerseyville (62052)
- Kenedy M Cox (Senior)
- Lillie E Purcell (Senior)
Johnsburg (60051)
- Logan D Lucas (Sophomore)
- Sam A Miranda (Freshman)
- Lauren M Pomeroy (Junior)
Joliet (60431)
- Lauryn Alyse Glossett (Sophomore)
- Navanna Lawrence (Freshman)
Joliet (60435)
- Christopher M Hogan (Junior)
- Quinn M Krawiec (Senior)
Joy (61260)
- Wyatt A Rudsell (Junior)
Justice (60458)
- Haley A Ruiz (Senior)
Kankakee (60901)
- Kendra R Hallberg (Junior)
- Sarah R Lanoue (Senior)
- Madelyn R Michelich (Junior)
Kewanee (61443)
- Stephanie Alejandre (Senior)
- Yoel Alquezada Ballinas (Senior)
- Tess M Anderson (Senior)
- Kylie M Brock (Junior)
- Jace R Clayes (Junior)
- Rachel E Gomez (Senior)
- Haley M Heeren (Senior)
- Taylor E Lay (Senior)
- Logan Pierce Songer (Freshman)
- Ashlee L Werkheiser (Senior)
- Madisen P Winter (Senior)
- Kaitlyn E Witte (Senior)
Kings (61068)
- Sara R Sanderson (Junior)
Kirkland (60146)
- Alex E Stevens (Senior)
La Grange Park (60526)
- Alexandra K Angeloni (Senior)
La Harpe (61450)
- Emma K Cortelyou (Senior)
- Hope L Rathjen (Freshman)
Lacon (61540)
- Christina A Wier (Junior)
Ladd (61329)
- Taryn P Trevier (Senior)
Lake In The Hills (60156)
- Elizabeth L Darnell (Senior)
Lakemoor (60051)
- Keven A Garcia (Senior)
Lansing (60438)
- Tamia Orr (Junior)
- Demi M Thomas (Sophomore)
- Eryn A Word (Senior)
- Nora E Wragg (Senior)
Lawrenceville (62439)
- Katelyn J Hawkins (Senior)
Lebanon (62254)
- Nsiere D Luellen (Sophomore)
Lena (61048)
- Payton D Scace (Sophomore)
Lewistown (61542)
- Anna Kenser (Sophomore)
- Kyle L Simpson (Senior)
Libertyville (60048)
- Jacob E Bird (Senior)
Lincoln (62656)
- Abigail G Smith (Sophomore)
Lindenhurst (60046)
- Taylor Andrews (Senior)
Lisle (60532)
- Alexandra Ruth Chris Bojkovski (Freshman)
Litchfield (62056)
- Julia A Brandtner (Senior)
Lockport (60441)
- Emma Patla (Senior)
- Jack A Potempa (Senior)
Lomax (61454)
- Casey L Sutton (Senior)
Lombard (60148)
- Lena Ann Glen (Freshman)
- Nicolas Mario Lamb (Sophomore)
- Jonathan J Swanson (Senior)
London Mills (61544)
- Olivia R Bugos (Senior)
- Olivia J Semande (Senior)
Lynn Center (61262)
- Elise A Larson (Senior)
- Kaitlyn M Link (Senior)
Machesney Park (61115)
- Mia S Arreguin (Senior)
Mackinaw (61755)
- Makenna K Frank (Senior)
Macomb (61455)
- Peace Daniela Agbavito (Senior)
- Adaugo Sandra Anyanwu (Senior)
- Erica Asare (Junior)
- Brooke O Baker (Sophomore)
- Jaden L Beckwith (Senior)
- Nashida Stacia Bertrand (Senior)
- Angelina K Blaylock (Senior)
- Leah M Bozard (Senior)
- Veneeka Alecia Brombill (Junior)
- Jarrett D Brown (Senior)
- Brianna N Cangro (Senior)
- Jared Carle (Senior)
- Jordan Cary (Senior)
- Edan W Clow (Sophomore)
- Alexis N Danner-Clark (Senior)
- Keri L Devolder (Senior)
- Anna Dively (Senior)
- Queen Ekaniyere Esekhalu (Senior)
- Leslie E Eutsler (Junior)
- Jessica C Fansler (Senior)
- Ifeoluwa Comfort Fasoranti (Senior)
- Dallas J Foss (Senior)
- Ann M Garcia (Senior)
- Emma J Gilliland (Senior)
- Parris A Grace (Senior)
- Delaney S Gregory (Senior)
- Caitlyn R Grove (Sophomore)
- Diana M Hanks (Junior)
- Heather A Hartvigsen (Senior)
- Trinity N Hedden (Senior)
- Gabrielle R Hoeper (Senior)
- Kassidy R Holley (Senior)
- Jessica D Hughes (Senior)
- Camille A Husko (Senior)
- Matthew A Jacques (Sophomore)
- Anthony J Jameson (Senior)
- Eliza Johnson (Junior)
- Henry A Jones (Junior)
- Rebecca Jordan (Sophomore)
- Nicole Lynn Kelly (Sophomore)
- Samuel L Kennedy (Junior)
- Olivia Anne Kerr (Senior)
- Efoe Kossi (Sophomore)
- Gabrielle I Kreps (Senior)
- Rachel L Laird (Senior)
- Kyle J Lapp (Senior)
- Connor D Lukkarinen (Sophomore)
- Camryn M Lynn (Senior)
- Madeline K Macgregor (Sophomore)
- Ethan Mansfield (Senior)
- Ellen L Meixner (Junior)
- Aaron D Meunier (Junior)
- Yosiel D Montes (Senior)
- Jose P Montiel-Cabal (Senior)
- Alexander E Morr (Senior)
- Hannah Elizabeth Murray (Senior)
- Marc O Musser (Junior)
- Ty C Ojanovac (Senior)
- Deandre Olive (Senior)
- Omotola Margaret Oni (Senior)
- David Excel Ozowara (Junior)
- Whitney L Piper (Senior)
- Tyler P Polarek (Senior)
- Madalyn R Pridemore (Graduate)
- Jacob P Provis (Senior)
- Bailey N Rauch (Senior)
- Sara R Rawlins (Senior)
- Breanna L Rhoads (Senior)
- Sydney J Rhoads (Sophomore)
- Julia B Riley (Junior)
- Marissa M Riley (Senior)
- Mahari Robertson (Junior)
- Jordan W Rouse (Senior)
- Samantha M Schmidt (Senior)
- Sierra A Skrypkun (Senior)
- Shea E Smith (Sophomore)
- Daphne Nichole Stigall (Senior)
- Gabrielle B Stotts (Senior)
- Grace A Stufflebeam (Senior)
- Olivia D Theleritis (Senior)
- Audrey A Thomann (Senior)
- Madelyn N Thurman (Junior)
- Claire M Vigezzi (Sophomore)
- Steven J Wajda (Senior)
- Elizabeth S Wauer (Sophomore)
- Madeline E Weiss (Senior)
- Tori N Werkheiser (Senior)
- Elizabeth C Whitford (Senior)
- James D Wilson (Senior)
Manhattan (60442)
- Molly G McCauley (Senior)
Manito (61546)
- Kolby M Miller (Senior)
- Olivia M Rueschhoff (Sophomore)
Manteno (60950)
- Lindsay Fuquan Bischopink (Sophomore)
- Mercedes Savannah Devries (Sophomore)
Maple Park (60151)
- Jessica Alonso (Senior)
Marietta (61459)
- Michael Hendrickson (Senior)
Marquette Heights (61554)
- Amber J Davis (Junior)
Marseilles (61341)
- Clairice L Degraaf (Senior)
Marshall (62441)
- Shannon R Barnett (Junior)
Mascoutah (62258)
- Matthew J Clayton (Senior)
Maywood (60153)
- Miles J McCullum (Senior)
McHenry (60050)
- Amanda Lynn Faller (Freshman)
- Grace Elizabeth Wisniewski (Sophomore)
Media (61460)
- Makayla A Crain (Senior)
Medinah (60157)
- Megan Rose Livesay (Junior)
Midlothian (60445)
- Claudia J Duarte (Senior)
Milan (61264)
- Julia K Bosold (Senior)
- Madison L Boyer (Senior)
- Owen Connolly (Senior)
- Caleb Engebrecht (Senior)
- Claire O Henniges (Sophomore)
- Lauren G Huff (Senior)
- Elizabeth N Johnson (Senior)
- John A Nonnenmann (Junior)
- Payne Michael Suman (Sophomore)
Minooka (60447)
- Mcgwire A Holman (Senior)
Mokena (60448)
- Emma J McKenna (Senior)
- Tyler J Raspante (Junior)
Moline (61265)
- Javohir Abduhakimov (Freshman)
- Victoria A Adamson (Sophomore)
- Nathan S Berthoud (Junior)
- Caleb W Brandes (Freshman)
- Ashlee M Bullock (Sophomore)
- Grace Dickey (Senior)
- Nichole R Ferkel (Senior)
- Grace E Gugelmeyer (Junior)
- Zuhair Khan (Senior)
- Emma C Lemaster (Senior)
- Lilly L Manso (Senior)
- Amanda S Murray (Senior)
- Sheyla M Nava (Senior)
- Hans L Opsahl (Senior)
- Kanika G Palecanda (Senior)
- Madeline E Porter (Junior)
- Isabel Raya (Senior)
- Ryan M Rochholz (Senior)
- Kaitlyn Rockwell (Freshman)
- Natalie M Rodriguez (Senior)
- Tia Schroder (Senior)
- Alex Sellers (Senior)
- Camden S Sellers (Senior)
- Harsh Piyush Shah (Senior)
- Karol A Sheese (Junior)
- Zsayla Simlin (Senior)
- Hailey M Trigueros (Junior)
- Simon D Wallace (Sophomore)
- Sanjana Yerrapothu (Senior)
- Riley K Zeglin (Senior)
Monee (60449)
- Josephine E Rios (Senior)
- Matthew J Simpson (Junior)
Monmouth (61462)
- Maria E Godina (Senior)
- Kevin Jurado-Castro (Senior)
- Hanafin J Miller (Senior)
- Jenna R Tippett (Senior)
Montgomery (60538)
- Dustin C McCance (Senior)
Morris (60450)
- Lindsey N Leblanc (Senior)
- Evalyn R Mateski (Sophomore)
Morrison (61270)
- Anthony D Fulton (Junior)
- Dalton E Hlubek (Senior)
- Garrett C Hlubek (Junior)
- Michael A Melton (Senior)
- Matthew E Nichols (Senior)
- Cadie J Unger (Freshman)
Morrisonville (62546)
- Karl C Myers (Senior)
Morton (61550)
- Logan Barnard (Senior)
- Seth M Glatz (Sophomore)
- Joseph S Yoder (Senior)
Morton Grove (60053)
- Samuel A Deike (Sophomore)
Mount Sterling (62353)
- Megan J Akins (Senior)
- Isobel Dyan Anderson (Junior)
- Tate J Fullerton (Sophomore)
- Mariah E Markert (Senior)
Mt Zion (62549)
- Tara N Grueter (Senior)
- Christian S Sphar (Junior)
Mundelein (60060)
- Stephanie R Fernandez (Senior)
- Jenna N Mounce (Senior)
- Franco E Perez (Senior)
Murphysboro (62966)
- Malorie L Gill (Sophomore)
Murrayville (62668)
- Taylor P Brobeck (Junior)
Naperville (60564)
- John J Engel (Senior)
- Chukwukamso S Nweze (Freshman)
Naperville (60565)
- Callahan M Steen (Junior)
- Samuel A Williams (Sophomore)
Nauvoo (62354)
- Claire Koechle (Senior)
- Riley J Long (Junior)
Neponset (61345)
- Riley L Hansen (Senior)
- Elena M Pratt (Senior)
New Berlin (62670)
- Cody R Clair (Junior)
New Lenox (60451)
- Aaron P Weseloh (Senior)
- Mackenzie D White (Junior)
New Windsor (61465)
- Nicole C Schmitt (Freshman)
Niota (62358)
- Jenna L Ferguson (Junior)
Norridge (60706)
- Sarah R Mahoney (Senior)
North Aurora (60542)
- Gabriela L Drager (Senior)
- Ava O Riggs (Senior)
Northbrook (60062)
- Elizabeth C Evesque (Junior)
- Erin M Rosdahl (Senior)
O'Fallon (62269)
- Madeleine R Koester (Sophomore)
- Seth C Mack (Junior)
Oak Forest (60452)
- Rachel A Balinao (Junior)
- Madeline Lewner (Senior)
Oak Lawn (60453)
- Nicole A Grening (Senior)
- Sydnee Grace Osgood (Sophomore)
Oakwood Hills (60013)
- Abigail M Ehrenberger (Senior)
Odell (60460)
- Madelyn C Doran (Senior)
Ohio (61349)
- Leah Metcalf (Senior)
- Elizabeth A Orwig (Senior)
Oneida (61467)
- Elijah J Asplund (Junior)
- Molly L Blust (Senior)
- Kale R Campagna (Junior)
- Tiffany Lingenfelter (Senior)
Oreana (62554)
- Emily G Honnold (Senior)
Orion (61273)
- Kayla James (Senior)
- Jacob Kruse (Senior)
- Noah S Seys (Senior)
- Abby M Watson (Sophomore)
Oswego (60543)
- Sam A Steele (Senior)
- Savannah R Tunk (Senior)
- Jacob R Westpfahl (Junior)
Ottawa (61350)
- Carter A Chiaventone (Senior)
- Johnathon Will Fuller (Senior)
- Natalie L Gibson (Sophomore)
- Delaney P Kane (Senior)
Owaneco (62555)
- Jonathan H Tullis (Sophomore)
Palatine (60067)
- Paige L Calvey (Senior)
Palatine (60074)
- Weronika Dudzic (Sophomore)
Palos Heights (60463)
- Gabriela S Stefaniak (Senior)
Payson (62360)
- Anastasia E Tihanovich (Sophomore)
Pekin (61554)
- Kelsie T Balagna (Sophomore)
- Alexandra K Bassen ()
- Cooper W Davis (Senior)
- Chase T Roepenack (Junior)
- Steven Wright (Junior)
Peoria (61607)
- Serena R Look (Junior)
Peoria (61614)
- Jacob Behm (Junior)
- Vanessa R Ellis (Junior)
- Marcus Jefferson (Senior)
- Connor A Schutt (Sophomore)
- Nathan A Smith (Senior)
- Jackson A Vonk (Junior)
- Garrett T Williamson (Senior)
Peoria (61615)
- Madison E Brooks (Senior)
- Donovan R Schaefer (Senior)
- Hailee E Zachman (Senior)
Peru (61354)
- Ashley C Bratkovich (Senior)
- Haley L Holloway (Senior)
Philo (61864)
- Ella G Godsell (Junior)
Pittsfield (62363)
- Delaney McEwen (Senior)
Plainfield (60544)
- Mackenzie S Block (Senior)
- Makayla M Mussatto (Freshman)
Plainfield (60586)
- David A Hale (Senior)
- Kelly O Loghry (Sophomore)
- Abigail R Sheetz (Sophomore)
- Sarah A Sherman (Senior)
- Travis E Swope (Senior)
- Victoria Zulca (Senior)
Plano ( 60545)
- Michelle A Walz (Senior)
Plano (60545)
- Yadira Garay (Senior)
- Jacqueline Gates (Senior)
- Melissa L Johnson (Junior)
- Sasha Mendez (Senior)
- Rylee Jo N Palmer (Senior)
- Nicole Pehlke (Senior)
Plymouth (62367)
- Madalynn M Boyd (Junior)
- Natalie J Nanninga (Senior)
Port Byron (61275)
- Brennan P Harrington (Senior)
- Payton L McWilliams (Junior)
- Jessica S Phelps (Senior)
- Jessee L Pinson (Sophomore)
Princeville (61559)
- Emma J Bird (Senior)
Prophetstown (61277)
- Kayleen A Church (Junior)
Quincy (62301)
- Grace R Branch (Sophomore)
Quincy (62305)
- Devin M Hermsmeier (Junior)
- Lucas D Jansen (Senior)
- Natalie Newendyke (Sophomore)
- Victoria E Webster (Senior)
- Alexis D Wolf (Senior)
Rapids City (61278)
- Reece Hyrkas (Senior)
Reynolds (61279)
- Allison Lloyd (Senior)
Riverdale (60827)
- Jayera J Griffin (Freshman)
Rochelle (61068)
- Diego A Escobar (Senior)
Rochester (62563)
- Joseph K Oshesky (Senior)
- Shafiya G Rapp (Junior)
Rock Falls (61071)
- Arleth Diaz (Senior)
- Tayler Lippens (Senior)
- Takia A McGowan (Sophomore)
Rock Island (61201)
- Adam J Bowker (Senior)
- Matthew L Crone (Junior)
- Teresa D Dothard-Campbell (Senior)
- Andrew W Foss (Senior)
- Tacora Jackson (Junior)
- Aishakiye Janvier (Senior)
- Clarissa R Lopez (Senior)
- Ella G Munday (Sophomore)
- Soe Paw (Freshman)
- Marquita Sayles (Junior)
- Emma F Wahlmann (Senior)
- Olivia West (Senior)
- Blake K Zahner (Junior)
Rockford (61103)
- Benjamin W Granath (Senior)
- Abraham P Voelker (Junior)
Rockford (61104)
- Alondra Covarrubias (Senior)
Rockford (61107)
- Andrew P Dandrea (Senior)
Rockford (61108)
- Emma C Brinkmann (Senior)
Rockford (61109)
- Maya Martin (Sophomore)
Rockford (61114)
- Yousif A Nasher (Senior)
Rolling Meadows (60008)
- Matthew J Burke (Senior)
- Owen M Horton (Sophomore)
Roselle (60172)
- Paulina Julia Lucer (Sophomore)
Round Lake Beach (60073)
- Lizette Campos (Senior)
- Daniela Garcia-Perez (Senior)
- Diego E Giron (Junior)
Round Lake Park (60073)
- Lewshaunta J Dixon (Junior)
Rushville (62681)
- James D Corrie (Sophomore)
- Kinze Ann Haywood (Sophomore)
- Dusti R Hendricks (Senior)
- Jordan M Irwin (Senior)
- Remi K Irwin (Senior)
- Ira W Markley (Senior)
- Andrew Caldwell Tomlinson (Senior)
Saint Charles (60175)
- Joseph M Alderson (Senior)
- Kevin Delgado (Senior)
Savoy (61874)
- Michael Combs (Senior)
Schaumburg (60193)
- Lyric M Childs (Senior)
- Alyssa M Crum (Sophomore)
- Lillian A Draper (Senior)
- Daniel J Sullivan (Senior)
- Adelaide E Wingard (Sophomore)
Schaumburg (60194)
- Molly J Ischkum (Senior)
- Timothy R Worthem (Senior)
Shannon (61078)
- Emma P Joens (Junior)
- Logan Riley Miller (Sophomore)
Shelbyville (62565)
- Luke K Jesgarz (Senior)
Sherrard (61281)
- Ann N Weber (Senior)
Shipman (62685)
- Molly A Reed (Senior)
Silvis (61282)
- Carolyn M Foster (Sophomore)
- Maria Gonzalez (Senior)
- Ella N Lingafelter (Senior)
- Li Wen Zheng (Junior)
- Payten K Ziegler (Sophomore)
Smithfield (61477)
- Alexander J Bauser (Senior)
Smithshire (61478)
- Dylan M Gibbs (Senior)
South Elgin (60177)
- Griffin S Allen (Senior)
- Isaac D Levin (Senior)
South Holland (60473)
- Ifeoma E Ozonwankwo (Senior)
Spring Grove (60081)
- Breanna E Christensen (Senior)
- Jacob L Cook (Senior)
Springfield (62702)
- Emma N Bachman (Senior)
- Lillian L Britton (Junior)
- Cloe R Camden (Senior)
- Emma G Dart (Junior)
- Katelynn M Paulen (Senior)
- Bria L Price (Senior)
Springfield (62704)
- Shonda J Gibbs (Senior)
- Sydney N Hollis (Senior)
Springfield (62707)
- Talon S Coffin (Senior)
- Ty E Reeter (Junior)
Springfield (62711)
- Cora J Lee (Senior)
Springfield (62712)
- Dustin E Large (Senior)
St Charles (60174)
- Maya L Steinke (Senior)
Steger (60475)
- Luis Hernandez (Senior)
- Joseph M Zaylik (Junior)
Sterling (61081)
- Alyxia E Garcia (Junior)
- Chase Graham (Senior)
- Gillian G Schumaker (Senior)
Stillman Valley (61084)
- Haley N Taylor (Senior)
Streamwood (60107)
- Elizabeth L White (Junior)
Streator (61364)
- Jacob E Green (Senior)
Taylor Ridge (61284)
- Levi J Buckrop (Junior)
- Eden C Detombe (Sophomore)
Taylorville (62568)
- Melanie M Kilduff (Senior)
Thomson (61285)
- Hannah M Guilinger (Senior)
Thornton (60476)
- Graeme Archer Beckman (Sophomore)
Tinley Park (60477)
- Anastasia Staci G Koutsis (Senior)
Tiskilwa (61368)
- Madison E McKenney (Senior)
Tolono (61880)
- Jillian R Stadel (Senior)
Tonica (61370)
- Erin A Leschewski (Senior)
Trenton (62293)
- Garrett L Wesselmann (Junior)
Trivoli (61569)
- Caleb A Moore (Senior)
Troy (62294)
- Victoria G Lynn (Senior)
- Dallas R Zirkelbach (Senior)
Victoria (61485)
- Amber N Johnson (Senior)
Villa Park (60181)
- Marissa L Fast (Senior)
- Sydney S Verdino (Senior)
Virginia (62691)
- Mackenzie D White (Senior)
Warsaw (62379)
- Bailey J Barber (Junior)
Washington (61571)
- Luke Devore (Junior)
- Olivia G Hank (Junior)
Waterloo (62298)
- Adam J Maus (Senior)
Waterman (60556)
- Sidney C Johnson (Senior)
Watseka (60970)
- Kennedy J Bauer (Senior)
Waukegan (60085)
- Diego I Garcia-Sanchez (Senior)
- Angel N Powyer (Junior)
- Steve A Tobar (Senior)
West Chicago (60185)
- Andrea Arias (Junior)
- Nicole Dorsey (Senior)
- Cora S Gregersen (Senior)
West Dundee (60118)
- Sydney R Bernaciak (Sophomore)
West Peoria (61604)
- Gaeb A Parry (Senior)
West Point (62380)
- Kaytlyn D Moore (Junior)
Westchester (60154)
- Thomas B Mandra (Junior)
- Christina Pina (Senior)
- Dejonna C Robinson (Senior)
Westmont (60559)
- Andrew Evan Aho (Sophomore)
- Kayla C Johnston (Senior)
Wheaton (60187)
- Michael I Joiner (Senior)
White Hall (62092)
- Chad B Brown (Senior)
Williamsfield (61489)
- Heather M Gillam (Senior)
- Christine Mahr (Senior)
Willowbrook (60527)
- Madeleine Kass (Senior)
Wilmington (60481)
- Carlene J Vanduyne (Senior)
Wood River (62095)
- Jennifer K Whetzel (Senior)
Woodhull (61490)
- Michelle L Rhodenbaugh (Senior)
Woodstock (60098)
- Riley Michele McAllister (Sophomore)
Wyanet (61379)
- Madell L Carman (Senior)
Wyoming (61491)
- Jordan L Sparks (Senior)
Yorkville (60560)
- Amanda L Birnbaum (Senior)
- Jada R Lathen (Sophomore)
- Madelyn D Roth (Sophomore)
- Alexis Sandon (Junior)
Connect with us: